info@worldshm.com

+86-21-62828320

You are here: Home » Metal Forming Machines » Hydraulic Press » C Frame Hydraulic Press
Share to:

C Frame Hydraulic Press

C Frame Hydraulic Press, steel welded structure, pillar type slide guide, work and control by a hydraulic system and electric system. The press is applicable for correction process and sheet metal drawing, bending and stamping process. It is also be used for pressing of common powder and plastic products.

Quantity:
  • Y41
  • WORLD
  • Y41
ModelUnitY41-25Y41-40Y41-63Y41-100Y41-160Y41-200
Nominal   ForcekN250400630100016002000
Working   table heightmm710710810800830900
Max.hydraulic   pressureMPa162525252525
Throat   depthmm350350320400420450
Stroke   of slidemm400400500600700700
Daylightmm6306307508009001000
Speed of slideidlemm/s80801201008080
pressingmm/s18-2018-2018-2015-2010-1510-15
returnmm/s75751001007070
Effective area of work tableL-Rmm580700710800900900
F-Bmm570570600700800800
Motor   PowerKW5.55.57.57.51115


PRODUCTS

QUICK LINK

CONTACT US

Address: 432 Huaihai Road, Shanghai, 200052, China

Phone:   +86- 13817590728 / 13817120700

Telephone: +86-21-62828320 / 62828873
Email:   info@worldshm.com

 

Copyright © SHANGHAI YINGXIN WORLD MACHINERY CO., LTD. All rights reserved.  Website Registeration Number: 沪ICP备09030720号-2
 Sitemap