info@worldshm.com

+86-21-62828320

You are here: Home » Construction Machines » Skid Steer Loader » Wheel Type Skid Steer Loader
Share to:

Wheel Type Skid Steer Loader

Wheel drive skid steer loader is a multi-function front end loader which is suitable for urban construction and agriculture use. Hydraulic transmission and hydraulic control system ensure the loader smooth and smart working. Accessories as hydraulic hammer, auger, ditch digger, sweeper, multi-function bucket and hydraulic quick change hitch are all available.

Quantity:
  • WJC
  • WORLD
  • WJC
ModelWJC35WJC45WJC60WJC70WJC75
Rated Operating Capacity(kg)50070085010001050
Tipping load(kg)10001400170020002100
Bucket Capacity(m3)0.250.36-0.450.4-0.50.50.55
Work weight(kg)22002705315034003500
Travel speed(km/h)1212121618
Work flow(L/min)50L62.562.57575/125
Fuel tank volume(L)50L50607090
Tyre model10.0/75-15.310-16.512-16.512-16.512-16.5
Overall dimension(LxWxH) (mm)2900×1300×20003200×1830×20303840×1820×20803345×1850×20403560×1900×2050
Height at Maximum Extension(mm)33003670369037804070
Hinge Pin Height(mm)27252900292031503150
Width with Bucket(mm)13001740182019001900
Track Width(mm)10801450150015001500
Wheelbase(mm)89199199110201185
Ground Clearance(mm)150185205260200
Dumping Angle(°)4040404040
Dumping Height(mm)2050mm2310233023002450
Maximum Reach(mm)790mm710710710710
Engine modelChangchai   385Xinchai 490BPGXinchai 498BPGDeutz  D226B-4Deutz  D226B-4
Engine power(HP/rpm)35/250050/265060/265080/250075/2500
TypeDirect injection, in-line, water cooling, 4   stroke diesel engine
Displacement(L)2.542.542.544.23.9


PRODUCTS

QUICK LINK

CONTACT US

Address: 432 Huaihai Road, Shanghai, 200052, China

Phone:   +86- 13817590728 / 13817120700

Telephone: +86-21-62828320 / 62828873
Email:   info@worldshm.com

 

Copyright © SHANGHAI YINGXIN WORLD MACHINERY CO., LTD. All rights reserved.  Website Registeration Number: 沪ICP备09030720号-2
 Sitemap