info@worldshm.com

+86-21-62828320

You are here: Home » Construction Machines » Forklift » LPG Gasoline Forklift
Share to:

LPG Gasoline Forklift

LPG gasoline type forklift adopts Japanese Nissan gasoline engine with MPCO converter system. Capacity ranges from 2ton to 3.5ton, standard lifting height 3000mm, hydraulic transmission. 3 stages mast is optional.

Quantity:
  • CPYD
  • WORLD
  • CPYD
GeneralModel
CPYD20ZCPYD25ZCPYD30ZCPYD35Z
Power type
Gasoline/LPGGasoline/LPGGasoline/LPGGasoline/LPG
Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
Load centermm500500500500
DimensionLift   heightmm3000300030003000
Free lift heightmm110110110110
Fork size (LxWxT)mm1070x120x401070x120x401070x125x451070x125x45
Fork outside spread (Min./Max.)mm245/1030245/1030255/1100255/1100
Mast tilt range (F/R)deg6/126/126/126/12
Front overhangmm480480500500
Overall dimensionsLength   without forkmm2500257026802730
Length with forkmm3610368037953845
Overall widthmm1150116012101210
Mast lowered heightmm2050205020802080
Mast extended heightmm4000400041104110
Overhead guard heightmm2150215021502150
Turning radiusmm2320238024602510
PerformanceTravel speed (No load/Full load)km/h20/18.520/18.520/18.520/18.5
Lift speed (No load/Full load)mm/s510/450510/450510/450510/450
Max. gradeability%20202020
TiresTiresFrontmm7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28x9-15-12PR28x9-15-12PR
Rearmm6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
TreadFrontmm97097010001000
Rearmm980980980980
Wheelbasemm1650165017001700
Min. ground clearance (no ldad/full load)Mastmm160/140160/140160/140160/140
Framemm150/130150/130145/125145/125
DriveBatteryV/Ah12/9012/9012/9012/90
EngineModel
K21K21K25K25
Rated outputkw/rpm31.2/225031.2/225037.4/230037.4/2300
Rated torqueN.m/rpm143.7/1800143.7/1800171.2/1600171.2/1600
Displacementcc2065206524882488
No. of Cylinder
4444
Bore x strokemm89x8389x8389x10089x100
TransmissionType
HydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Shift (F/R)
1/11/11/11/1
Operating pressureMpa17.517.517.517.5


PRODUCTS

QUICK LINK

CONTACT US

Address: 432 Huaihai Road, Shanghai, 200052, China

Phone:   +86- 13817590728 / 13817120700

Telephone: +86-21-62828320 / 62828873
Email:   info@worldshm.com

 

Copyright © SHANGHAI YINGXIN WORLD MACHINERY CO., LTD. All rights reserved.  Website Registeration Number: 沪ICP备09030720号-2
 Sitemap